06 Mayıs 2021 TÜRKİYE GÜNLÜK KORONAVİRÜS TABLOSU Toplam İstatistikler
  • BUGÜNKÜ TEST SAYISI 229.491
  • BUGÜNKÜ HASTA SAYISI 26.476
  • BUGÜNKÜ VEFAT SAYISI 356
  • BUGÜNKÜ İYİLEŞEN SAYISI 35.464
ALMANYA BUNDESLİGA LİGİ
Hertha BSC Berlin
BAŞLAMADI 19:30
Freiburg
AMERİKA ŞAMPİYONLUK LİGİ
Los Angeles Galaxy II
MS 5 - 0
Las Vegas Lights FC
AVUSTRALYA 1. LİGİ
Melbourne Victory
MS 1 - 2
Macarthur FC
BELARUS 2. LİGİ
Volna
25' 0 - 2
Lokomotiv Gomel
Naftan
BAŞLAMADI 16:30
Dnepr Mogilev
Orsha
BAŞLAMADI 18:30
Shakhtyor Petrikov
BREZİLYA ALAGOANO
Murici
MS 0 - 2
ASA
CRB
MS 4 - 2
Jacioba
Coruripe
MS 1 - 3
Aliança
CSE
MS 2 - 0
CSA
BREZİLYA BAİANO
Doce Mel
MS 2 - 2
Juazeirense
EC Jacuipense
MS 0 - 1
Bahia
EC Vitoria
MS 1 - 1
Fluminense De Feira
Bahia de Feira
MS 3 - 0
UNIRB FC
ECPP Vitoria Da Conquista
MS 3 - 0
Alagoinhas Atletico Clube
BREZİLYA PARAENSE
Paysandu
MS 1 - 0
Bragantino PA
BREZİLYA PARAİBANO
Botafogo PB
MS 2 - 1
Sao Paulo Crystal
BREZİLYA PARANAENSE
Atletico Paranaense
BAŞLAMADI 23:40
Coritiba
BREZİLYA PAULİSTA A1
Ponte Preta
MS 3 - 1
Guarani
BREZİLYA PERNAMBUCANO
Salgueiro AC
MS 2 - 1
Vera Cruz
Santa Cruz FC
PS 5 - 4
Afogados
BREZİLYA POTİGUAR
CE Forca E Luz
MS 2 - 2
America Natal
Assu RN
BAŞLAMADI 21:00
Palmeira da Una
BREZİLYA SERGİPANO
Lagarto
BAŞLAMADI 23:00
Itabaiana
BULGARİSTAN 1. LİGİ
Montana
BAŞLAMADI 17:30
Etar
Slavia Sofya
BAŞLAMADI 19:45
Botev Vratsa
CONCACAF ŞAMPİYONLAR LİGİ
Monterrey
MS 3 - 0
Columbus Crew SC
Club America
MS 3 - 1
Portland Timbers
ÇİN 2. LİGİ
Suzhou Dongwu
MS 1 - 0
Shenyang Urban
Nantong Zhiyun
19' 2 - 0
Beijing Sport University FC
Wuhan Three Towns FC
20' 0 - 1
Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng
DANİMARKA 1. LİGİ
Skive
BAŞLAMADI 20:00
Vendsyssel FF
Hobro
BAŞLAMADI 20:00
Fremad Amager
Silkeborg
BAŞLAMADI 20:00
Esbjerg
EKVATOR B LİGİ
Cumbaya FC
MS 2 - 1
Atletico Porteno
Gualaceo
BAŞLAMADI 23:00
El Nacional
Chacaritas
BAŞLAMADI 23:00
LDU Portoviejo
EL SALVADOR 1. LİGİ
CD Aguila
MS 0 - 1
Alianza FC
CD FAS
MS 2 - 1
CD Municipal Limeno
Santa Tecla
MS 1 - 1
Once Deportivo
ERMENİSTAN PREMİER LİGİ
Alashkert
DA 0 - 0
Pyunik
FC Ararat Armenia
BAŞLAMADI 18:00
FC Noah
ESTONYA 2. LİGİ
Paide Linnameeskond U21
ERT 0 - 0
Tallinna FC Flora U21
JK Tallinna Kalev
ERT 0 - 0
FC Elva
Tallinna FCI Levadia U21
ERT 0 - 0
JK Pärnu
FC Nomme United
ERT 0 - 0
Tartu JK Tammeka U21
Tartu JK Welco
ERT 0 - 0
Maardu Linnameeskond
FAS KUPASI
Wydad Casablanca
MS 4 - 0
Chabab Mohammédia
FAR Rabat
MS 6 - 4
Raja Casablanca
FAS PREMİER LİGİ
FUS Rabat
MS 3 - 1
Renaissance de Berkane
FİNLANDİYA KAKKONEN LİGİ
MyPa Myllykoski
BAŞLAMADI 18:30
KuFu-98
GUATEMALA ULUSAL LİGİ
Sacachispas
MS 0 - 1
CSD Comunicaciones
Iztapa
BAŞLAMADI 21:00
CSD Municipal
GÜNEY AFRİKA PSL
Orlando Pirates
BAŞLAMADI 18:00
Black Leopards
GÜNEY AMERİKA KUPASI
Bolivar
MS 0 - 0
Ceara SC
Huachipato
MS 1 - 1
Rosario Central
Montevideo City
MS 4 - 0
Guabira
Deportes Tolima
BAŞLAMADI 03:30
Emelec
RB Bragantino
MS 0 - 1
Talleres
GÜNEY KIBRIS 1. LİGİ
Enosis Paralimni
BAŞLAMADI 19:00
Karmiotissa
HONDURAS 1. LİGİ
CD Honduras Progreso
MS 4 - 0
UPNFM
CD Olimpia
MS 2 - 1
Real Espana
HONG KONG 1. LİG
Happy Valley
BAŞLAMADI 15:00
TSW Pegasus
İSKOÇYA 1. LİGİ
Clyde
BAŞLAMADI 21:00
East Fife
İZLANDA 1. LİGİ
Throttur R.
BAŞLAMADI 22:15
Fjolnir
Fram Reykjavik
BAŞLAMADI 22:15
Vikingur O.
LİBERTADORES KUPASI
Independiente Del Valle
MS 4 - 0
Universitario
Racing Club
MS 0 - 0
Sao Paulo
Rentistas
MS 0 - 0
Sporting Cristal
Internacional
MS 6 - 1
Olimpia
Universidad Catolica
MS 3 - 1
Club Nacional
MEKSİKA 2. LİGİ
Tepatitlan
MS 3 - 0
Mineros de Zacatecas
MISIR 1.LİGİ
Wadi Degla
BAŞLAMADI 22:30
Pyramids FC
Al Ittehad Alexandria
BAŞLAMADI 22:30
Al Ahli
Ghazl Al Mehalla
BAŞLAMADI 22:30
ENPPI
Zamalek
BAŞLAMADI 22:30
Smouha
NİKARAGUA PREMİER LİGİ - CLAUSURA
VCP Chinandega
MS 0 - 3
Walter Ferretti
Juventus Managua
MS 2 - 2
CD Junior
Real Madriz FC
MS 1 - 0
Municipal Jalapa
ÖZBEKİSTAN PREMİER LİGİ
Termez Surkhon
BAŞLAMADI 15:00
FC AGMK
Turon
BAŞLAMADI 15:00
Pakhtakor
PORTEKİZ SÜPER LİGİ
Moreirense
BAŞLAMADI 17:00
Nacional Madeira
Belenenses
BAŞLAMADI 19:00
Portimonense
Benfica
BAŞLAMADI 20:30
Porto
Farense
BAŞLAMADI 22:30
Vitoria Guimaraes
ROMANYA LİGA 1
FC Arges Pitesti
23' 0 - 0
FC Voluntari
FC Academica Clinceni
BAŞLAMADI 17:00
CFR Cluj
Botosani
BAŞLAMADI 19:45
Steaua Bükreş
SLOVENYA 1. LİGİ
Aluminij
BAŞLAMADI 18:00
Gorica
TFF 3. LİG
1954 Kelkit Belediyespor
BAŞLAMADI 16:00
Bursa Yıldırımspor
Çatalcaspor
BAŞLAMADI 16:00
Esenler Erokspor
İskenderun FK
BAŞLAMADI 16:00
Belediye Kütahyaspor
Yomraspor
BAŞLAMADI 16:00
Fethiyespor
Ofspor
BAŞLAMADI 16:00
Malatya Yeşilyurt Belediyespor
Arnavutköy Bld. Gençlikspor
BAŞLAMADI 16:00
Bucaspor 1928
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
BAŞLAMADI 16:00
Düzcespor
Isparta 32 Spor
BAŞLAMADI 20:30
İçel İdmanyurdu SK
UEFA AVRUPA LİGİ
Arsenal
BAŞLAMADI 22:00
Villarreal
Roma
BAŞLAMADI 22:00
Manchester United
UKRAYNA PREMİER LİGİ
Rukh Lviv
BAŞLAMADI 19:00
Olimpik Donetsk
Inhulets
BAŞLAMADI 19:00
FC Lviv
Minai
BAŞLAMADI 19:00
Shakhtar Donetsk
ÜRDÜN 1. LİGİ
Shabab Al Ordon
BAŞLAMADI 22:30
Al-Faisaly
VENEZUELA PRİMERA LİGİ
Zulia
BAŞLAMADI 23:00
Zamora FC
Voyager Ballons

center

ÜYE GİRİŞİ

KAYIT OL